Showing 1 - 442 of 442
Noel Wright Architects Ltd
3 Spain Buildings, Hampshire, England GU32 3LA
Certification
Carbonlite graduates
Martin McCurdy Architecture Ltd
5 Chanctonbury Road, Brighton and Hove, England BN3 6EL
Certification
Carbonlite graduates
Lucy Ward
The Old School, Folksworth, Cambridgeshire PE7 3SX
Charles Green Design
The Studio, Gethsemane, Redruth, Cornwall TR15 2SH
JDDK Architects
Millmount, Ponteland Road, Cowgate, England NE5 3AL
Certification
Carbonlite graduates
White Hill Design Studio LLP
White Hill Design Studio LLP, Dumfries and Galloway, Scotland dg10 9ls
Certification
Carbonlite graduates
Hannah Dixon Architecture
13 Hereford Grove, Urmston, England M41 5AJ
Certification
Carbonlite graduates
Napper Architects
3 Waterloo Square, Tyne and Wear, England NE1 4DR
Certification
Carbonlite graduates
Harper Perry Ltd
31-39 High Bridge, Tyne and Wear, England NE1 1EW
Mark Ellerby Architects
Studio 15, Glove Factory Studios, Trowbridge, Wiltshire BA14 6RL
Robert McGuinness
Tregonjohn Cottage, Truro, Cornwall TR2 4SN
Green Building Design
90 Havers Lane, Hertfordshire, England CM23 3pd
Certification
Carbonlite graduates
CaSA Architects
Attika Workspace, Toll Bridge Road, Bath and NE Somerset BA1 7DE
AXIS DESIGN ARCHITECTS LTD
20a Church Hill, Penn, Wolverhampton, West Midlands, England WV4 5PW
Ecospheric
3 The Thorns, Chorlton-cum-Hardy, England M21 8GB
Certification
Carbonlite graduates
Mathew Tench Architects and Associates
LLety Bach, Pant -y- Curg, Aberystwyth, Ceredigion SY23 4EF
Hetreed Ross Architects
Hetreed Ross Architects, Bath, Bath and NE Somerset BA1 7DE
Certification
Carbonlite graduates
BAART HARRIES NEWALL
1 Wilderhope House, Belle Vue, Shrewsbury, Shropshire SY3 7LG
Retane
Three Corners, Thames Ditton, Surrey KT7 0NP
LLOYD TURNER LTD
1 The Boulevards, Rodborough, Stroud, Gloucestershire GL5 3TY
FOREVER GREEN PROJECTS
38 Islingword St, Brighton, Brighton and Hove, England BN2 9UR
ADP
5 Coldharbour Business Park, Sherborne, Dorset DT9 4JW
GERAINT EFANS PENSAER
GORLAN WEN, Caernarfon, Gwynedd LL55 3NR
J A Gilliland
115 Saint John's Avenue, East Riding of Yorkshire, England yo164np
4TH WORLD ECOLOGICAL DESIGN
Misty Dell, St Martins by Looe, Cornwall PL13 1PA
Humblebee (Absolute Eco Ltd)
32 Hawthorn Walk, Cheshire East, England SK9 5BS
Certification
Carbonlite graduates
Arc In Form Architects Ltd
17 Scarletts Road, Essex, England CO1 2EZ
Certification
Carbonlite graduates
Axis Energy
34 Pemberton Road, London, London N4 1AZ
Hesketh Hayden
2 Churwell Avenue, Stockport, Greater Manchester SK4 3QE
ARROL AND SNELL LTD
St Marys Hall, SHREWSBURY, Shropshire SY1 1EG
JULIAN BISHOP - ARCHITECT Ltd
Dan y Garn, Ffordd Bedd Morys, Newport, Pembrokeshire, Sir Benfro, Cymru SA42 0QX
Dawson Fairfield Ltd
29 Fairfield Road, Broughty Ferry, Scotland DD5 1PL
Taus Larsen Architecture
Pennywell Studios, 30-64 Pennywell Road, Bristol, Saint Jude's, England N1 4NG
Tabitha Pope Architecture
Pennywell studios, Saint Jude's, England BS5 0TL
Milestone Eco Design
24 LEEDS ROAD, Ilkley, West Yorkshire LS298DS
Savage + Chadwick Architects
Armitage House, Isle Of Man, Isle of Man IM1 1LE
MAS
51 Clive Place, Penarth, Vale of Glamorgan CF64 1AX
ALTECHNICA
85 Waterside, Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire MK6 3DE
Modularize - Lilly Hein-Hartmann
Unit 7, Tower Quays, Tower Quays Road, Merseyside, England CH41 1BP
Certification
Carbonlite graduates
Simmonds.Mills Architects
57 Portfield Street, Herefordshire, England HR1 2SE
Certification
Carbonlite graduates
Richard Sabey
70 George Street, Saltaire, Saltaire, England BD18 4LP
Certification
Carbonlite graduates
Liam Doherty Architects
3 Kingsbridge Way, Nottinghamshire NG9 3LW
PC BUILDERS
Etheridge Farm Barn, Totnes, Devon TQ9 7NQ
QUENTIN ALDER ARCHITECTS
The Undercroft, 6 Church Road, Sneyd Park, Bristol, Sneyd Park, Bristol BS9 1JU
Energy Consultant
Bank Nook Cottage, Rossendale, Lancashire BB4 7AH
ARCO2 Architecture Ltd
ARCO2 House, Dunmere, Cornwall PL31 2RX
Certification
Carbonlite graduates
SHAND PARTNERSHIP
Studio One, Kinross, Perthshire and Kinross KY13 0UL
etc Design Ltd
2 / 3 Carriers Fold, Wolverhampton, West Midlands WV5 9DH
Ecoalex Ltd
Vauxhall Grove, Greater London, England SW8 1TB
Jackson Church
Unit 4 Clara Vale Business Centre, Clara Vale, England NE40 3SY
GSD Architecture Ltd
9 Patrick Road, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG2 7JY
Kirkwood Structures
113 North End, Meldreth, Cambridgeshire, Meldreth, England SG8 6NX
Etude
Etude, Greater London, England N17RU
Certification
Carbonlite graduates
Dennis Cox Architect
44 Field House, Oxford, Oxfordshire 0X2 9JN
RJ Barwick Ltd
International House, Ashford, Kent, England TN23 1HU
Certification
Carbonlite graduates
Ross Elliott Surveying
1 Beechwood Avenue, Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne - Wear NE3 5DH
Certification
Carbonlite graduates
Seechange.pm
Clanholme, 165 Letts Gully Road, RD 3 Alexandra. Central Otago Aotearoa/ New Zealand, RD 3 Alexandra, 9393
DH Designs Architectural & Surveying
7 Danywern Terrace, Ystrad Rhondda, Rhondda Cynon Taf CF41 7RT
Eco-dc ltd
2 Park View, SN2 9QP
Dr Es Tresidder
Craigewan, Fort William, Highland PH33 7PZ
Certification
Carbonlite graduates
Osei Design Associate Ltd
Unit 6a, 160 Barlby Road, London, London W10 6BS
Clifford Design & Project Management
10 St Catherines Drive, Surrey, England GU2 4HE
Certification
Carbonlite graduates
McCollum Conservation
42 Farlough Road, Mid Ulster, Northern Ireland BT71 4DU
People Powered Retrofit - Lewis Sharman
Carbon Co-op, Bridge 5 Mill, 22a Beswick Street, Ancoats, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England M4 7HR
Certification
Carbonlite graduates
Abigail Stevenson Architectural Design
58 scott road norwich, Norfolk, England NR1 1YR
Gervase Mangwana (Waxwing Energy)
Reform Cottage, Herefordshire, England HR2 8AT
Certification
Carbonlite graduates
Keri Barr Architects
64 Harcourt Road, Hertfordshire, England WD23 3PE
Certification
Carbonlite graduates
Chris Noakes Construction
Higher Beenleigh Barn, Totnes, Devon TQ9 7ND
Active Energy Assessors Ltd
Triangle House, 40 Weeping Cross, Staffordshire, England ST17 0DS
Andy Frew
27 Haywood Avenue, Belfast, Antrim BT7 3EU
R SULLY ARCHITECT
Pen y Bryn, Chepstow, Monmouthshire NP25 3JJ
Poulter Architects
Profolk, Bank Chambers, Stockport, SK1 1AR, Greater Manchester, England SK1 1DH
CRITICAL MASS ARCHITECTS LTD
The Studio @ Cappy\'s Cottage, East Ogwell, Devon TQ12 6BA
Nyman Green Ltd
Icon Business Centre, Leeds, West Yorkshire LS15 8GB
Maritina Markopoulou
Newcastle-upon-Tyne, Tyne and Wear, England NE1 4LF
Steve Clements
Old West Living Farm, Bideford, Devon EX39 4NL
AJM Building Design
Ring Cottage, Plympton, Plymouth, Devon PL7 1NQ
A D Practice Ltd
A D Practice Ltd, Wheathampstead, England AL4 8DT
Certification
Carbonlite graduates
Evolution Technical Services Ltd
Unit B3 Lowfields Close, Lowfields Business Park, West Yorkshire, England HX5 9DX
Acanthus Holden
Waterman's Lane, the Green, Pembroke, SA71 4NU, Pembrokeshire, Wales SA71 4NU
HOP ARCHITECTS LTD
Cell 12, Cell Block Studios, Portsea, England PO1 3LJ
RJ Energy Consultants Ltd
103A Longwood Road, Aldridge, West Midlands, England WS9 0TB
Certification
Carbonlite graduates
Pyemont Design
The Waiting Room, Hawick, Roxburghshire, TD9 8PX.
BENEDICTE FOO ARCHITECT
17 North Terrace, Cambridge, Cambridgeshire CB5 8DJ
ADRIAN BIRCH ASSOCIATES
Ridgeway, Brockweir, Chepstow, Monmouthshire NP16 7NF
Ridgelink Ltd
Unit 10716 Lytchett House, Lytchett Matravers, BH166FA
Benjamin Owen
50 Dovey View, Machynlleth, Powys SY20 8BS
Studio FiftyOne
14A Illife Yard, Greater London, England SE17 3QA
Certification
Carbonlite graduates
T2 Architects
23 City Business Centre, Hyde Street, Winchester, Hampshire, Hampshire, England SO23 7TA
architecture-BOX
26 Hillcrest Road, Doncaster, South Yorkshire DN2 5ND